ONI REAL ESTATE
Komuna e Parisit - Kristal Center (Tirana - city)
Oni Imobiliare
+355686667271
Mobile: +355686667271
Email: oni.imobiliare@gmail.com
Apartment for sale Cold Water - Castle - Dhimiter Konomi Str. (Vlora - city)
€ 224,000, 83 m²
Property code:
19879249
| Residential |
Apartment |
| Price |
€ 224,000 |
| Living Area in sq.m. |
83 m² |
| Price per m² |
€ 2,699 |
| Neighborhood |
Cold Water - Castle - Dhimiter Konomi Str. (Vlora - city) |
| Rooms |
1 |
| Floor |
4th |
| Levels |
1 |
| Kitchens |
1 |
| Living rooms |
1 |
| Bathrooms |
1 |
| WC |
1 |
Description:
APARTMENT FOR SALE
•1+1
•TOTAL AREA 83 M2
•NET AREA 72.5 M2
•4TH FLOOR
•SEA VIEW
•PALLETS OF THE YEAR 2026 JUST COMPLETED
•POOL COMPLEX
•2 ELEVATORS
•BEDROOM
•LIVING ROOM
•BALCONY
•TOILET
•VLORE
•NEAR MARINA BAY
•PRICE 224,000 EURO
CONTACT 0686667271
ONI IMOBILIARE 666