ONI REAL ESTATE
Komuna e Parisit - Kristal Center (Tirana - city)
Oni Imobiliare
+355686667271
Mobile: +355686667271
Email: oni.imobiliare@gmail.com
Office for sale Tirana - city
€ 130,000, 36 m²
Property code:
19884821
| Commercial |
Office |
| Price |
€ 130,000 |
| Living Area in sq.m. |
36 m² |
| Price per m² |
€ 3,611 |
| Neighborhood |
Tirana - city (Tirana Prefecture) |
| Rooms |
2 |
| Floor |
Ground floor |
| Levels |
1 |
| Bathrooms |
1 |
| WC |
1 |
Description:
BUSINESS ENVIRONMENT FOR SALE
•TOTAL AREA 36M2
•EXISTING BUILDING
•FLOOR 0
•MORTGAGE
•2 WORK ENVIRONMENTS
•TOILETRIES
•SUITABLE FOR RESIDENTIAL OR VARIOUS OFFICES
•MYSLYM SHYRI
•PRICE 130,000 EURO
CONTACT 0686667271
ONI IMOBILIARE D55