ONI REAL ESTATE
Paris Commune (Tirana - city)
Oni Imobiliare
+355686667271
Mobile: +355686667271
Email: oni.imobiliare@gmail.com
Apartment for sale Paris Commune
€ 370,000, 112 m²
Property code: 19861085
Residential Apartment
Price € 370,000
Living Area in sq.m. 112 m²
Price per m² € 3,304
Neighborhood Paris Commune (Tirana - city)
Rooms 2
Floor 4th
Levels 1
Kitchens 1
Living rooms 1
Bathrooms 2
WC 2