€ 452,000
Apartment for sale
#19898160
Tirana - city, New Bazaar - Red School
136 m²
2
17th
Description
APARTMENT FOR SALE
•2+1
•TOTAL AREA 136.9 M2
•17TH FLOOR
•LIVING ROOM
•2 BEDROOMS
•2 BATHROOMS
•BALCONY
•ELIVER
•CONSTRUCTION PHASE
•NEW MARKET
•NEAR AVNI RUSTEM SQUARE
•HOXHA TAHSIM STREET
•PRICE 452,000 EURO
CONTACT 0686667271
ONI IMOBILIARE 666
•2+1
•TOTAL AREA 136.9 M2
•17TH FLOOR
•LIVING ROOM
•2 BEDROOMS
•2 BATHROOMS
•BALCONY
•ELIVER
•CONSTRUCTION PHASE
•NEW MARKET
•NEAR AVNI RUSTEM SQUARE
•HOXHA TAHSIM STREET
•PRICE 452,000 EURO
CONTACT 0686667271
ONI IMOBILIARE 666
Basic Criteria
Property
Apartment
Enquiry type
sale
ID
19898160
Price
€ 452,000
Price per m²
3,324 €/sq.m.
Property Details
Area
136 m²
Floor
17th
Levels
1
Rooms
Living rooms
1
Rooms
2
Bathrooms + WC
2 + 1
Kitchens
1
Location on the map
Tirana - city, New Bazaar - Red School