€ 367,500
Apartment for sale
#19872097
Tirana - city, Mjull-Bathore
150 m²
2
1st
Description
APARTMENT FOR SALE
•2+1
•TOTAL AREA 150 M2
•NET AREA 125.24 M2
•1ST FLOOR
•LIVING ROOM
•2 BEDROOMS
•WARDROBE
•2 BATHROOMS
•JUST FINISHED
•BATHROOM
•TULIPANE RESIDENCE
•PRICE 367,500 EURO
CONTACT 0686667271
ONI IMOBILIARE G711
•2+1
•TOTAL AREA 150 M2
•NET AREA 125.24 M2
•1ST FLOOR
•LIVING ROOM
•2 BEDROOMS
•WARDROBE
•2 BATHROOMS
•JUST FINISHED
•BATHROOM
•TULIPANE RESIDENCE
•PRICE 367,500 EURO
CONTACT 0686667271
ONI IMOBILIARE G711
Basic Criteria
Property
Apartment
Enquiry type
sale
ID
19872097
Price
€ 367,500
Price per m²
2,450 €/sq.m.
Property Details
Area
150 m²
Floor
1st
Levels
1
Rooms
Living rooms
1
Rooms
2
Bathrooms + WC
2 + 2
Kitchens
1
Location on the map
Tirana - city, Mjull-Bathore